UK ITF Spring National Championships

Members' Birthdays
Today
Lois Page Huckle, Hillingdon Taekwon-Do Club
Lee Denchfield, Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do Bedford
Jayden Williams, Teignbridge Taekwon-Do Academy
Ethan Short, UTA- Biggleswade Taekwon-Do School
Patryk Ratajczak, Gassor's TKD Wales - Usk
Tomorrow
Callum Davies, Gassors TKD Wales - Art of Combat Taekwon-Do
Curtis Walters, Cardiff Martial Arts
Matilda Beardsmore, Gassor's TKD Wales - Usk
Anthony Middleton, St Albans School Of Taekwon Do
Maria Dugdale, Westbury-on-Trym TKD
Gavin Felgate, UTA- Letchworth Taekwon-Do School
Amrit Singh Lehil, UTA- Hitchin Taekwon-Do School
Hannah Crassweller, Berkhamsted TKD Club
Louis Leadbeater, UTA- Letchworth Taekwon-Do School
KYRON HAMILL, UTA - Brixworth TaeKwon-Do School
Later this week
Thomas Clark, UTA- Biggleswade Taekwon-Do School
Kian Luton, Gassors TKD Wales - Undy
Mohamed Zaid Jazil, STA Luton
Claire Campbell, Robertsons Martial Arts - TKD
Neil McAllister, Poole Taekwon-Do Academy
Dameer Qadir, Yiewsley TKD Academy
Tyreese Marcuno, Yiewsley TKD Academy
Charlotte McIlree, Westbury-on-Trym TKD
Yash Singh Bedi, Molineux TKD School
Recent Promotions
17th Feb 2018
9th Kup
Ross Cormack
9th Kup
Neil North
9th Kup
Arya Rafatnia
30th Jan 2018
8th Kup
Edward Buczkiewicz
8th Kup
Konrad Peek
8th Kup
Danielle Sullivan
8th Kup
Ronel Vibin
7th Kup
Theo Collins
7th Kup
Alyssa Hemagou
7th Kup
Caden Lane
7th Kup
Cathrine Ann Morgan
7th Kup
Isobel Nicole Morgan
7th Kup
Yasmin Taylor
7th Kup
Sarah Twigger
7th Kup
Cosmo Watson
3rd Kup
Sienna Flannagan
28th Jan 2018
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Cameron Beckett
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Amy Edwards
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Daisy Gillon
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Ruaridh Adam Hall
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Amy Hill
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Dj Steven McCathie
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Murdo Ross
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Aaron Ryba
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Charlie Strang
5th Kup
Tara Hatch
Generation X Integrity
Zac Bryce
Generation X Integrity
Jackson Hill
Generation X Perseverance
Finley Cyster
Generation X Perseverance
Shay Flannagan
2nd Kup
Hazel ORBELL
2nd Kup
kirsty ORBELL
2nd Kup
Luke ORBELL
26th Jan 2018
9th Kup
Charlie Flinders
9th Kup
Louie Martin
9th Kup
Stephen Martin
8th Kup
Rory Birtwistle
8th Kup
Nathan Feuer-Fenwick
8th Kup
Taylor Keeble
8th Kup
Terri Keeble
8th Kup
Ishmael Metcalf
8th Kup
Neve Metcalf
8th Kup
George Smith
8th Kup
Kade Stevens
7th Kup
Lochlann Collins
7th Kup
Kyran Connelly
7th Kup
Fabian Mee
7th Kup
Lee Walters
5th Kup
Harley Connelly
5th Kup
Harry Stevenson
4th Kup
Jasper Harris
21st Jan 2018
Generation X Integrity
Gracie Ellen Stebbing
4th Jan 2018
Generation X Self Control
Cally Baker
Generation X Self Control
Harper Barber
Generation X Self Control
Evie Birtwistle
Generation X Self Control
Dexter Carter
Generation X Self Control
Amelia Chromej
Generation X Self Control
Leo Cordell
Generation X Self Control
Harvey Dawn
Generation X Self Control
Henry Holliman
Generation X Self Control
Sky-May Howard
Generation X Self Control
Logan Langham
Generation X Self Control
Percy Needham
Generation X Self Control
Harley Newcombe
Generation X Self Control
George Nuttall
Generation X Self Control
Eddie O'Donnell
Generation X Self Control
Declan Thompson
Generation X Self Control
Charlie Wheat
Generation X Self Control
Jayda Wood
3rd Jan 2018
9th Kup
Jenna Ashley Cooper
9th Kup
Jacob Littler
9th Kup
Jesse Wade
8th Kup
Clare Cocks
8th Kup
Samuel Laurie
8th Kup
Matthew Pack
8th Kup
Kiana Pill
8th Kup
Daniel Williams
6th Kup
Lewis Pengelly
6th Kup
Tyler Pengelly
4th Kup
Benjamin Welsh
2nd Kup
Ella Ashley Cooper
24th Feb 2018
Trenic TKD Generation X Grading
Generation X Grading Yiewsley TKD Centre
24th Feb 2018
UK ITF Kup Grading
Grading Yiewsley TKD Centre
3rd Mar 2018
UK ITF Training Day - 4th Degree and above
UK ITF Training Weekend - 4th Degree and above London
4th Mar 2018
Region 5 (Midlands) Technical Training
Technical Training Eastwood Taekwon-Do Academy
 
Website design and creation © 2007-18 Black Culm Ltd