Region 5 STOMP

Members' Birthdays
Today
KEVIN JENAB, Legends Taekwon-do Academy
Sacdiya Ali, Yiewsley TKD Academy
Raymond Ambrose, St Albans School Of Taekwon Do
Niraj Wadher, Cardiff Martial Arts
Edward Shoa Kang He, HART Generation X Wollaton Vale
Ben McKay, Truro TKD School
Therese Guyenne, UTA- Hitchin Taekwon-Do School
Joseph Atherton, UTA- Hitchin Taekwon-Do School
Ella Lacey, UTA- Stevenage Taekwon-Do School
Ellis Lacey, UTA- Letchworth Taekwon-Do School
Gareth Ellison, Gassors TKD Wales - Martial Arts & Fitness Centre
Chloe Darlow, UTA- St Neots Taekwon-Do School
Tomorrow
William Bassil, UTA- Arlesey Taekwon-Do School
Kaspian Kawalilo, Yeading TKD Club
Barnabas Keri, UTA- St Neots Taekwon-Do School
Paul O'Brien, UTA- Biggleswade Taekwon-Do School
Declan Thompson, Ilkeston Generation X Taekwon-Do
Chris Roberts, Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do
Lydia Muggleton, Cardiff Martial Arts
Fred Mellor, Ruislip Taekwon-Do Club
Ellis Mark, Leicester Taekwon-Do Academy
Barnaby Rogers, Westbury-on-Trym TKD
Jack Perkins, Belper Taekwondo Academy
Later this week
Joshua Crowe, St Albans School Of Taekwon Do
Ivan Palagitskyy, Brentford TKD
Arianne Ortiz Mitrofan, Fishponds TKD Academy
Abdullah Khan, Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do Bedford
William Lambern, Stoke Gifford TKD
Lily Catlin, Gassors TKD Wales - Undy
Ellie Pickering, Gassor's TKD Wales - Usk
Matthew Davey, Thornbury TKD
Grace Pickering, Gassor's TKD Wales - Usk
Chloe Bourne, UTA- Stotfold Taekwon-Do School
Oliver Sutton, UTA- Baldock Little Dragons
Recent Promotions
4th Jan 2018
Generation X Self Control
Cally Baker
Generation X Self Control
Harper Barber
Generation X Self Control
Evie Birtwistle
Generation X Self Control
Dexter Carter
Generation X Self Control
Amelia Chromej
Generation X Self Control
Leo Cordell
Generation X Self Control
Harvey Dawn
Generation X Self Control
Henry Holliman
Generation X Self Control
Sky-May Howard
Generation X Self Control
Logan Langham
Generation X Self Control
Percy Needham
Generation X Self Control
George Nuttall
Generation X Self Control
Eddie O'Donnell
Generation X Self Control
Declan Thompson
Generation X Self Control
Charlie Wheat
Generation X Self Control
Jayda Wood
3rd Jan 2018
9th Kup
Jesse Wade
26th Dec 2017
7th Kup
Sebastian Malczewski
7th Kup
Malina Marinus
Generation X Self Control
Rafid Saeed
21st Dec 2017
6th Kup
Miles William Mitchinson
20th Dec 2017
Generation X Self Control
Jessica Ashley
19th Dec 2017
9th Kup
Aleksandra Kulczycka
9th Kup
Natalia Kulczycka
7th Kup
Eloise Flannery
18th Dec 2017
9th Kup
Joshua Joboy
9th Kup
Luke Lehri
Generation X Self Control
Wisam Eltom
Generation X Self Control
Edmund Shoa Wen He
Generation X Self Control
Edwin Shoa Nan He
Generation X Self Control
Alexander Neilson
Generation X Self Control
Tabitha Neilson
17th Dec 2017
9th Kup
Jeyaan Aravinthan
9th Kup
Shriyani Aravinthan
9th Kup
Tharshikan Aravinthan
9th Kup
Dominic Bentley
8th Kup
Zara Fitzgerald
7th Kup
Rory Nikolas Crafford
7th Kup
Ruan du Plessis
7th Kup
Scharl du Plessis
7th Kup
Joel Moss
5th Kup
Adam Adamczyk
5th Kup
Gabriel Krempinski
3rd Kup
Avinaash Annathurai
Generation X Self Control
Vihan Agarwal
Generation X Self Control
Maahi Gangotra
Generation X Self Control
Bogdan Grecu
Generation X Self Control
Benjamin John Herbert-Jackson
Generation X Self Control
Aryan Joshi
Generation X Self Control
Reeva Joshi
Generation X Self Control
Vir Joshi
Generation X Self Control
Harleen Lamba
Generation X Self Control
Ateev Mishra
Generation X Self Control
Lewis Northedge-Bentley
16th Dec 2017
9th Kup
Ali Ali
9th Kup
Vincents Gabriels Berics
9th Kup
Alfie Brookfield
9th Kup
Sanena Dhaliwal
9th Kup
Sarina Dhaliwal
9th Kup
ALEKSANDER LYJAK
9th Kup
BIETU SEAH
9th Kup
LER TU SEAH
9th Kup
Itika Sharma
8th Kup
Ibrahim Azizi
8th Kup
Isaac Azizi
8th Kup
Arun Bhojani
8th Kup
Yasmin Haziq
8th Kup
KEVIN JENAB
8th Kup
Callum Johal
8th Kup
Dameer Qadir
8th Kup
Haseb Roeen
8th Kup
Nirvan Simmons
8th Kup
PAWEL SULKOWSKI
8th Kup
Daniel Tekle
8th Kup
Sharon Zaw
7th Kup
Joaquin Rafael Agcaoili
7th Kup
Luke Burns
7th Kup
DAVID BUZILA
7th Kup
RAVINDER CHAMBER
7th Kup
SOURAV CHAMBER
7th Kup
Russell Herrera
7th Kup
SALMAN RILWAN
7th Kup
SAMHAN RILWAN
7th Kup
ENZO SANTANGELO
7th Kup
PIOTR SULKOWSKI
6th Kup
Taim Al-Tenawi
6th Kup
Nathan Anthony Bailey-Powers
6th Kup
Olivia Bailey-Powers
6th Kup
Ryan Bailey-Powers
6th Kup
Harry Cochrane
6th Kup
Mason Lee Huckle
6th Kup
Anmol Jhita
6th Kup
Neil Kulkarni
6th Kup
Saif Malik
6th Kup
Dilan Santos
6th Kup
Vietson Tran
5th Kup
Lavanya Lakshmi Ayangar
5th Kup
Sarvinthiran Ayangar
5th Kup
Riley Curtin
5th Kup
Yakoub Guedada
5th Kup
Zakaria Guedada
5th Kup
Jakub Malczewski
5th Kup
Camron Mitchell
5th Kup
Saahas Nair
5th Kup
RESANDU RATNAYAKE
5th Kup
Tanishka Sethi
5th Kup
Gabriel Tobin-Melcarne
5th Kup
Leo Zaw
4th Kup
Abdallah Ahmed
4th Kup
Jalal Ud-Din Farooq
4th Kup
Anas Guedada
4th Kup
Jack Raybould
4th Kup
Thomas Rice
4th Kup
Rabya Singh
3rd Kup
Dhiren Bhojani
3rd Kup
Haris Khalid
3rd Kup
Stafen Paramamurthy
3rd Kup
Ayshmit Sethi
Generation X Self Control
Mohamed Ali
Generation X Self Control
Scarlett Austin
Generation X Self Control
Dominik Balajewicz
Generation X Self Control
Anas Bashah
Generation X Self Control
Rahul Bal Bhakri
Generation X Self Control
Aaryan Bhatia
Generation X Self Control
Frank Byrne
Generation X Self Control
Bobby Cochrane
Generation X Self Control
Jackson Curtin
Generation X Self Control
Ali Fardi Farayed
Generation X Self Control
Mason Hamdy
2nd Kup
Miguel Herrera
2nd Kup
Lois Page Huckle
Generation X Self Control
Aarush Jain
Generation X Self Control
Veer Singh Jhita
2nd Kup
AL JOAO
Generation X Self Control
Jack Kempster
Generation X Self Control
Megan Kempster
Generation X Self Control
Sara Kujawska
Generation X Self Control
George Luff
2nd Kup
Kuren Mall
Generation X Self Control
Harry Minhas
Generation X Self Control
Eva Monika Nyiri
Generation X Self Control
Alexander Olczak
Generation X Self Control
Adam Ouznadji
Generation X Self Control
Harsh Pandya
2nd Kup
Ewelina Pietka
Generation X Self Control
Aarush Prasad
Generation X Self Control
Harman Riyat
Generation X Self Control
Siddhartha Raj Sharma
Generation X Self Control
John Shepherd
Generation X Self Control
Viraaj Sohal
Generation X Self Control
Matthew Warner
1st Kup
Clara Melcarne
1st Kup
Kaaya Patel
14th Dec 2017
9th Kup
Jenny Allen
9th Kup
Tiffany-Grace Bawn
9th Kup
Grace Boey
9th Kup
Paul Cousins
9th Kup
Oliver Gould
9th Kup
Charlotte Pullen
Grade 1
Aekam Singh
9th Kup
Enzo Tulloch
9th Kup
Tia Tulloch
9th Kup
Paul Underhill
8th Kup
Meliha Azer
8th Kup
Maude Katyoka
Grade 2
Rania Medouni
Grade 2
Owen Morgan
Grade 2
Shaun Morgan
8th Kup
Johnny Shaw
7th Kup
George Fuller
7th Kup
Henry Underhill
6th Kup
Alex Bishop
6th Kup
Arjan Johar
6th Kup
Sahib Singh
5th Kup
Thomas Cousins
5th Kup
Thomas Eastman
4th Kup
Adam Eastman
2nd Kup
Alexia Rodriguez Hutson
Generation X Self Control
Joshua Simbolon
1st Kup
Asees Kaur
1st Kup
Divleen Kaur
1st Kup
Lewis Lambern
1st Kup
Ryan Tang
13th Dec 2017
9th Kup
SHERAN OTHMAN
9th Kup
Shruti Patel
9th Kup
Isha Thanki
8th Kup
HUSSEIN AHMAD
8th Kup
Pedro Batista
8th Kup
Jit Jeeban
7th Kup
Mariah Lavoo
7th Kup
OSKAR LYJAK
7th Kup
Alice Mary Roper
7th Kup
Reanne Salisbury
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
NAYINGMA SUBBA
7th Kup
Deven Webster
7th Kup
Zoe Wells
7th Kup
Elizabeth Willis
6th Kup
Esther Aylett
Generation X Attitude
MARYJO GEORGES
4th Kup
Ethan Chan
4th Kup
Zoe Davies
Generation X Self Control
Raslin Kaur
Generation X Self Control
Isaac Keenan
Generation X Self Control
Zoe Logan
Generation X Self Control
Moksh Makati
2nd Kup
KONRAD SIKORA
Generation X Self Control
Elijah Joseph Silver
Generation X Self Control
Prince Singh
Generation X Self Control
Rohan Singh
1st Kup
Neil Davies
12th Dec 2017
Generation X Self Control
Jasmine Keenan
Generation X Self Control
Freddie Presland
Generation X Self Control
Marty Presland
11th Dec 2017
Grade 1
Isabelle Barua
Grade 1
Callum Johnstone
Grade 1
Charlie Williams
8th Kup
Mani Cresswell
8th Kup
Maria Dugdale
Grade 2
Daniel Edwards
Grade 2
Joshua Hanrahan
8th Kup
Daniel Headford
Grade 2
Elizabeth Mak
8th Kup
Christopher Pelly
Grade 2
Miles Rayment
8th Kup
Catherine Short
7th Kup
Benjamin D'Alberti
7th Kup
James Martin
7th Kup
Darius O'Neill
7th Kup
Oliver Randall
6th Kup
Ben Matthews
6th Kup
Alp Preston
6th Kup
Daniel Reeves
3rd Kup
Joseph Scriven
3rd Kup
Daniel Stinchcombe
2nd Kup
Sophie Cockerham
2nd Kup
Katie Tolhurst
1st Kup
Darcy Holden
1st Kup
Ben McIlree
9th Dec 2017
Generation X Self Control
Phoebe Lauren Roe
3rd Dec 2017
9th Kup
Eleanor Allcock
9th Kup
Jack Cafferkey
9th Kup
Aaron Keightley
9th Kup
Charlie Lee Mears
8th Kup
Hannah Conley
8th Kup
Riley Thomas Fox
8th Kup
Brandon Craig Harris
8th Kup
Paige Dawn Harris
8th Kup
Dylan Nagy
8th Kup
Tommy Joseph Smith
7th Kup
JACK THOMAS KEMPA
7th Kup
Joseph Snodin
6th Kup
Kevin Cafferkey
6th Kup
Caitlyn Dudley
5th Kup
Emily Carroll
5th Kup
Jamie Carroll
5th Kup
EMILY CZACHOROWSKA
5th Kup
Ellie Ingall
5th Kup
ALEKSANDER KOPYCINSKI
4th Kup
KARAM HAYER
2nd Kup
Carl Finlay
2nd Kup
Lincoln Richards
2nd Dec 2017
Grade 1
Danielle Adamakou
Grade 1
Michaela Adamakou
Grade 1
Aaron Ahearn
Grade 1
Ryan Hellier
Grade 1
Jessica Herdman
Grade 1
Amelia Hogg
9th Kup
Matthew Humphreys
Grade 1
William Jenkins
9th Kup
Michael Marshall
Grade 1
Jacob Morgan
9th Kup
Mason Pennington
Grade 1
Sophie Sloan
Grade 1
Harvey Ward - Hales
8th Kup
Daniel Devadhas
8th Kup
Joseph James Donnelly
8th Kup
Fynn Jady
8th Kup
Harry Jones
Grade 2
Joseph Rainsborough
7th Kup
Amy Hunt
6th Kup
Joshua Jones
4th Kup
Marni Devon Marment
4th Kup
Cody Pennington
4th Kup
Cameron Scollick
4th Kup
Jennifer Webster
3rd Kup
Jac Clark
1st Kup
Moses Devadhas
1st Kup
Carl Kinson
1st Kup
Peter Rendle
30th Nov 2017
8th Kup
JAY CHAUHAN
29th Nov 2017
9th Kup
Christopher Hamp
2nd Kup
Alexander Colville
26th Nov 2017
8th Kup
Louis CAIN
8th Kup
George PICCIN- WHITE
7th Kup
Matilda FOSTER
6th Kup
Madison HARRIS
4th Kup
Jason MONTGOMERY
2nd Kup
Henry NICHOLSON
1st Kup
James MUNRO
24th Nov 2017
9th Kup
Thomas O'Grady
7th Kup
Justin Proud
6th Kup
Jessica Vasiliou
21st Jan 2018
Technical Training
Technical Training
28th Jan 2018
Adult Squad Training Regional
Squad training
28th Jan 2018
Cadet Squad Training Regional
Squad training
4th Feb 2018
Technical Training
Technical Training
 
Website design and creation © 2007-18 Black Culm Ltd