Kids Kickers | ||||
Sparring | Micro Weight | All Grades | ||
1st | Jordan Wood | ITUK | ||
2nd | Madelaine Yeadon | Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
3rd | Zadia Yip | Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
3rd | ||||
Sparring | Light Weight | All Grades | ||
1st | Anshul Adiraju | De Silva TKD - St James | ||
2nd | Harry Hetherington | Hayes TKD | ||
3rd | Tyanna Attram | Yeading TKD Club | ||
3rd | Thomas O'Leary | Hayes TKD | ||
Sparring | Middle Weight | All Grades | ||
1st | Oli Robertson | Dalkeith TKD | ||
2nd | Jack Regan | Hayes TKD | ||
3rd | Ben Calvert | Paignton | ||
3rd | Owen Griffiths | Yeading TKD Club | ||
Cadet Male | ||||
Patterns | Green - Blue Belt | |||
1st | Brandan Wilson | ITUK | ||
2nd | George Cortes | ITUK | ||
3rd | Conor Steele | ITF Eireann | ||
3rd | Christopher Gamlin | Stoke Gifford TKD | ||
Patterns | Red - Black Belt | |||
1st | Billy Smith | Stoke Gifford TKD | ||
2nd | Arron Matherau | ITUK | ||
3rd | Adam Everett | Richards TKD - St Ives | ||
3rd | Jago Penrose | Richards TKD - St Ives | ||
Sparring | Micro Weight | White - Yellow | ||
1st | Theo Simpson | Richards TKD - St Ives | ||
2nd | Omar Mahmoud | Hayes TKD Academy | ||
3rd | Elliott Schofield | Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
3rd | Thomas Plummer | ITUK | ||
Sparring | Micro Weight | Green - Blue | ||
1st | Jake Yeadon | Hogans TKD Institute | ||
2nd | George Cortes | ITUK | ||
3rd | Alexander Owen | Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
3rd | Brandon Wilson | ITUK | ||
Sparring | Micro Weight | Red - Black | ||
1st | Alexander Barry | ITF Eireann | ||
2nd | Thomas Daly | ITF Eireann | ||
3rd | Luke Carr | Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
3rd | Adam Cotter | ITF Eireann | ||
Sparring | Light Weight | White - Yellow | ||
1st | James Budworth | ITUK | ||
2nd | Oliver Carey | Stoke Gifford TKD | ||
3rd | Corey Scott | Gardner Taekwon-Do School | ||
3rd | Ethan Cornwell | Peckham Juniors | ||
Sparring | Light Weight | Green - Blue | ||
1st | James Loftus | Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
2nd | Mohamed Ibrahim | Hayes TKD Academy | ||
3rd | Sam Calvert | Paignton | ||
3rd | Aaron Mather | Harefield TKD Club | ||
Sparring | Light Weight | Red - Black | ||
1st | Craig Lonergan | ITF Eireann | ||
2nd | Conor White | ITF Eireann | ||
3rd | Yasin Khan | Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
3rd | Jamie Martin | Richards TKD - St Ives | ||
Sparring | Middle Weight | White - Yellow | ||
1st | Michael Heragarthy | Hayes TKD Academy | ||
2nd | Daniel Carey | Stoke Gifford TKD | ||
3rd | Michael Mccarthy | Berkhamsted TKD Club | ||
3rd | ||||
Sparring | Middle Weight | Green - Blue | ||
1st | Nathan White | De Silva TKD - St James | ||
2nd | Shay Broughton | ITUK | ||
3rd | Tristan Burton | STA Juniors | ||
3rd | Coree King | De Silva TKD - St James | ||
Sparring | Middle Weight | Red - Black | ||
1st | Arron Matherau | ITUK | ||
2nd | Billy Smith | Stoke Gifford TKD | ||
3rd | Ajay Matherau | ITUK | ||
3rd | Joshua Charles | De Silva TKD - St James | ||
Sparring | Heavy Weight | Red - Black | ||
1st | Bradley Appleton | Yiewsley TKD Academy | ||
2nd | Sam Richards | Richards TKD - St Ives | ||
3rd | Marcus Locke | Stoke Gifford TKD | ||
3rd | Jago Penrose | Richards TKD - St Ives | ||
Special Technique | All | |||
1st | No Winner | |||
Cadet Female | ||||
Patterns | White - Yellow Belt | |||
1st | Jordan Rowland | Paignton | ||
2nd | Lydia Crawley | Paignton | ||
3rd | Oliver Carey | Stoke Gifford TKD | ||
3rd | ||||
Patterns | Red - Black Belt | |||
1st | Charlie Bradford Gibbs | Paignton | ||
2nd | Bethany Martin | Richards TKD - St Ives | ||
3rd | Lara Willcock | HITCHIN TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL | ||
3rd | Karla Mclay | Dalkeith High School Campus | ||
Sparring | Micro Weight | White - Yellow | ||
1st | Jasmine Scott | Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
2nd | Ellis Gregory | Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
3rd | ||||
3rd | ||||
Sparring | Micro Weight | Green - Blue | ||
1st | Stephanie Sanchez | STA Juniors | ||
2nd | Bailey Lyons | Hayes TKD Academy | ||
3rd | Jade Wren | Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
3rd | ||||
Sparring | Light Weight | White - Yellow | ||
1st | Angel Mccarthy | ITF Eireann | ||
2nd | Jordan Rowland | Paignton | ||
3rd | Corthney Ramat | Yeading TKD Club | ||
3rd | Jodie Judd | Gardner Taekwon-Do School | ||
Sparring | Light Weight | Green - Blue | ||
1st | Shannon Strawbridge | ITF Eireann | ||
2nd | Caitlin Reason | ITUK | ||
3rd | Abigail Thompson | Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
3rd | Georgia Milner | Imperial TKD | ||
Sparring | Light Weight | Red - Black | ||
1st | Jade Doran | Hemel Hempstead | ||
2nd | Lara Willcock | HITCHIN TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL | ||
3rd | Ashleigh Clarke | Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
3rd | ||||
Sparring | Middle Weight | Green - Blue | ||
1st | Candace White | De Silva TKD - St James | ||
2nd | Lucy Heffernan | ITUK | ||
3rd | ||||
3rd | ||||
Sparring | Heavy Weight | Green - Blue | ||
1st | Karis Harrington | Richards TKD - St Ives | ||
2nd | Emma Stonehouse | Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
3rd | Robyn Hough | Richards TKD - St Ives | ||
3rd | Emma Nolan | Harefield TKD Club | ||
Sparring | Heavy Weight | Red - Black | ||
1st | Bethany Martin | Richards TKD - St Ives | ||
2nd | Zara Worton | Richards TKD - St Ives | ||
3rd | Hayley Hemingway | Yeading TKD Club | ||
3rd | ||||
Sparring | Hyper Weight | Red - Black | ||
1st | Charlie Bradford Gibbs | Paignton | ||
2nd | Rosie Hall | Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
3rd | ||||
3rd | ||||
Special Technique | All | |||
1st | No Winner | |||
Junior Male | ||||
Patterns | Green - Blue Belt | |||
1st | Conor Holsgrove | Kenning TKD | ||
2nd | Calum Holsgrove | Kenning TKD | ||
3rd | Scott Judd | Gardner Taekwon-Do School | ||
3rd | Luke Botham | ITUK | ||
Patterns | Red - Black Belt | |||
1st | Alasdair Buck | HITCHIN TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL | ||
2nd | Rhys Robertson | Dalkeith High School Campus | ||
3rd | Jacob Shah | Paignton | ||
3rd | Joseph Sanchez | Peckham Juniors | ||
Sparring | Micro Weight | White - Yellow Belt | ||
1st | Scott Brewer | ITUK | ||
2nd | Serth Khamsoda | Gardner Taekwon-Do School | ||
3rd | ||||
3rd | ||||
Sparring | Micro Weight | Red Belt | ||
1st | Luke Yip | Hogans Institute of Taekwon-Do | ||
2nd | Kane Small | Spirit TKD Reading | ||
3rd | Grant Mallison | Hayes TKD Academy | ||
3rd | Cathal O'Donnell | ITF Eireann | ||
Sparring | Micro Weight | Degree | ||
1st | Luke Dempsey | Hayes TKD Academy | ||
2nd | Ben Dale | ITUK | ||
3rd | Kundayi Fugere | Slough TaeKwon-Do Association. | ||
3rd | Christopher Mcalaney | Leith Academy | ||
Sparring | Light Weight | White - Yellow Belt | ||
1st | Simon Dare | Hayes TKD Academy | ||
2nd | Adrian Kenneally | ITF Eireann | ||
3rd | ||||
3rd | ||||
Sparring | Light Weight | Red Belt | ||
1st | Ben Tovey | Paignton | ||
2nd | Ali Humza | ITUK | ||
3rd | Saul Danan-Verryt | Peckham Juniors | ||
3rd | ||||
Sparring | Light Weight | Degree | ||
1st | Jamie Mcavoy | Nicholls Taekwon-Do Institute | ||
2nd | Balveer Bamrah | De Silva TKD - St James | ||
3rd | Jacob Shah | Paignton | ||
3rd | Rhys Robertson | Dalkeith High School Campus | ||
Sparring | Middle Weight | Green - Blue Belt | ||
1st | Rory Strawbridge | ITF Eireann | ||
2nd | Alex Lamb | Thornbury TKD | ||
3rd | ||||
3rd | ||||
Sparring | Middle Weight | Red Belt | ||
1st | Abraham Sanchez | Peckham Juniors | ||
2nd | Thomas Asibu | Yeading TKD Club | ||
3rd | Tyla Cross | ITUK | ||
3rd | ||||
Sparring | Middle Weight | Degree | ||
1st | Thomas Pearce | Spirit TKD Reading | ||
2nd | Zak Divine | Dalkeith High School Campus | ||
3rd | Joseph Sanchez | Peckham Juniors | ||
3rd | ||||
Sparring | Heavy Weight | Green - Blue Belt | ||
1st | Calum Holsgrove | Kenning TKD | ||
2nd | Anthony Marlow | HITCHIN TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL | ||
3rd | Luke Botham | ITUK | ||
3rd | Steve Maeght | Harefield TKD | ||
Sparring | Heavy Weight | Red Belt | ||
1st | Mark Peachey | Gardner Taekwon-Do School | ||
2nd | Wim Geberbauer | STA Juniors | ||
3rd | John Elliot | ITUK | ||
3rd | ||||
Sparring | Heavy Weight | Degree | ||
1st | Adam Gardner | Gardner Taekwon-Do School | ||
2nd | Martyn Porter | Hayes TKD Academy | ||
3rd | Ryan Vogwell | Leith Academy | ||
3rd | Ashley Noel | Slough TaeKwon-Do Association. | ||
Sparring | Hyper Weight | Green - Blue Belt | ||
1st | Conor Holsgrove | Kenning TKD | ||
2nd | Ozkam Yalim | Gardner Taekwon-Do School | ||
3rd | ||||
3rd | ||||
Sparring | Hyper Weight | Red Belt | ||
1st | Regan Mathews | Gardner Taekwon-Do School | ||
2nd | Felix Finke | ITF Eireann | ||
3rd | David Stevens | Richards TKD - St Ives | ||
3rd | Daniel Scott | Letchworth TKD | ||
Special Technique | Kup | |||
1st | Abraham Sanchez | Peckham Juniors | ||
Special Technique | Degree | |||
1st | Stephen Townshend | St Albans Tae Kwon Do | ||
Power Breaking | Kup | |||
1st | No Winner | |||
Power Breaking | Degree | |||
1st | Ben Richards | Richards TKD - St Ives | ||
Junior Female | ||||
Patterns | Green - Blue Belt | |||
1st | Niamh Jones | Paignton | ||
2nd | Leanne Evans | Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
3rd | Katherine Stonehouse | Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
3rd | Kimberley James | Richards TKD - St Ives | ||
Patterns | Red - Black Belt | |||
1st | Jasmine Duggan | Gardner Taekwon-Do School | ||
2nd | Elizabeth Palfrey | Paignton | ||
3rd | Lisa Lonergan | ITF Eireann | ||
3rd | Jade Duggan | Gardner Taekwon-Do School | ||
Sparring | Micro Weight | Degree | ||
1st | Jade Duggan | Gardner Taekwon-Do School | ||
2nd | Jasmine Duggan | Gardner Taekwon-Do School | ||
3rd | ||||
3rd | ||||
Sparring | Light Weight | Green - Blue Belt | ||
1st | Rachel Wainwright | ITUK | ||
2nd | Niamh Jones | Paignton | ||
3rd | Jamie Morrison | Harefield TKD Club | ||
3rd | ||||
Sparring | Light Weight | Red Belt | ||
1st | Amy Stanton | Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do | ||
2nd | Nikki Brown | Berkhamsted TKD | ||
3rd | ||||
3rd | ||||
Sparring | Light Weight | Degree | ||
1st | Siobhan Crawford | Dalkeith High School Campus | ||
2nd | Elizabeth Palfrey | Paignton | ||
3rd | Gurlaine Sidhu | Yiewsley TKD Academy | ||
3rd | Lisa Lonergan | ITF Eireann | ||
Sparring | Middle Weight | Green - Blue Belt | ||
1st | Jodie Clark | ITUK | ||
2nd | Katherine Stonehouse | Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
3rd | Jade Martin | Richards TKD - St Ives | ||
3rd | Becky Gilbert | ITUK | ||
Sparring | Middle Weight | Degree | ||
1st | Patrice Crouch | Roade TKD School | ||
2nd | Mandy Lonergan | ITF Eireann | ||
3rd | Sophie Donnelly | Roade TKD School | ||
3rd | ||||
Sparring | Heavy Weight | Red Belt | ||
1st | Lauren Snow | LTSI | ||
2nd | Lian Nutall | ITUK | ||
3rd | Daniella Luparello | Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do | ||
3rd | ||||
Sparring | Hyper Weight | Green - Blue Belt | ||
1st | Leanne Evans | Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
2nd | Kimberley James | Richards TKD - St Ives | ||
3rd | Danielle Hands | Kenning TKD | ||
3rd | Jessica Thomas | Stoke Gifford TKD | ||
Special Technique | Kup | |||
1st | Leanne Evans | |||
Special Technique | Degree | |||
1st | No Winner | |||
Power Breaking | Degree | |||
1st | No Winner | |||
Junior Mixed | ||||
Sparring | White - Yellow Belt | |||
1st | Danielle Smyth | HITS - Stevenage | ||
2nd | Jay Knight | Sprit - Reading | ||
3rd | David Tew | Hitching TKD | ||
3rd | ||||
Senior Male | ||||
Patterns | White - Yellow Belt | |||
1st | Chris Thomas | Helston TKD School | ||
2nd | Jonathan Fletcher | Hayes TKD Academy | ||
3rd | Warren Lewis | Spirit TKD Reading | ||
3rd | David Mosson | Leith Academy | ||
Patterns | Green - Blue Belt | |||
1st | Tim Owen | Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
2nd | Neil Kober | Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
3rd | Mark Thomas | Thornbury TKD | ||
3rd | Simon Hands | Kenning TKD | ||
Patterns | Red Belt | |||
1st | Ryan Beale | Richards TKD - St Ives | ||
2nd | Gareth Kay | Helston TKD School | ||
3rd | Dave Gurney | Berkhamsted TKD Club | ||
3rd | Tavis Muskett | Richards TKD - St Ives | ||
Patterns | 1st Degree | |||
1st | Michael Philip | Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
2nd | Gary Morris | Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
3rd | Scott Owen | Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
3rd | Luke Marchant | Paignton | ||
Patterns | 2nd Degree | |||
1st | William Thirkettle | Gardner Taekwon-Do School | ||
2nd | Richard Moore | De Silva TKD - St James | ||
3rd | Mandeep Saran | Hayes TKD Academy | ||
3rd | ||||
Patterns | 3rd Degree | |||
1st | Matthew Brunger | Hayes TKD Academy | ||
2nd | Mitchell Ross | Thornbury TKD | ||
3rd | Adam Gardner | Gardner Taekwon-Do School | ||
3rd | Joel Wilson | Hayes TKD Academy | ||
Patterns | 4th Degree | |||
1st | Nicholas Gardner | Gardner Taekwon-Do School | ||
2nd | Kevin Mccabe | Cardiff Martial Arts | ||
3rd | ||||
3rd | ||||
Sparring | Light Weight | Degree | ||
1st | Vickna Balarajah | De Silva TKD - St James | ||
2nd | Simon Richards | Richards TKD - St Ives | ||
3rd | Riaz Jannoo | Stokegifford TKD | ||
3rd | ||||
Sparring | Middle Weight | White - Yellow Belt | ||
1st | David Mosson | Leith Academy | ||
2nd | Terry Judd | Gardner Taekwon-Do School | ||
3rd | ||||
3rd | ||||
Sparring | Middle Weight | Degree | ||
1st | Mitchell Ross | Thornbury TKD | ||
2nd | Matthew Brunger | Yiewsley TKD Academy | ||
3rd | Desmond Harkin | Leith Academy | ||
3rd | Mandeep Saran | Hayes TKD Academy | ||
Sparring | Heavy Weight | Degree | ||
1st | Nicholas Gardner | Gardner Taekwon-Do School | ||
2nd | John Larkin | Spirit TKD Reading | ||
3rd | Rowan Snell | Spirit TKD Reading | ||
3rd | Gavinder Sidhu | Yiewsley TKD Academy | ||
Sparring | Hyper Weight | Degree | ||
1st | Carl Mallinson | Chippenham TKD | ||
2nd | Craig Rowe | Cardiff Martial Arts | ||
3rd | Joel Wilson | Hayes TKD Academy | ||
3rd | Inderpal Dhillon | Hayes TKD Academy | ||
Special Technique | Kup | |||
1st | Ryan Beale | Richards TKD - St Ives | ||
Special Technique | Degree | |||
1st | ||||
Power Breaking | Kup | |||
1st | Tavis Muskett | Richards TKD - St Ives | ||
Power Breaking | Degree | |||
1st | Kerry Wilson | ITUK | ||
Senior Female | ||||
Patterns | White - Yellow Belt | |||
1st | Sarah Scott | Gardner Taekwon-Do School | ||
2nd | Asha Ardiraju | De Silva TKD - St James | ||
3rd | ||||
3rd | ||||
Patterns | Green - Blue Belt | |||
1st | Tracy Dawson | Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
2nd | Hawa Diallo | HITS-Stevenage | ||
3rd | Caroline Thake | ROADE TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL | ||
3rd | ||||
Patterns | Red Belt | |||
1st | Joanna Slclutkowska | Coombe Dean School | ||
2nd | Lucie Harvey | Spirit TKD Reading | ||
3rd | ||||
3rd | ||||
Patterns | 1st Degree | |||
1st | Katrina Todd | Peckham Juniors | ||
2nd | Alison Billington | Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
3rd | Amie Williams | Kenning TKD | ||
3rd | ||||
Patterns | 2nd Degree | |||
1st | Cheryl Cooke | Spirit TKD Reading | ||
2nd | Church Vicky | De Silva TKD - St James | ||
3rd | ||||
3rd | ||||
Patterns | 3rd Degree | |||
1st | Laurie Cornwell | Hayes TKD Academy | ||
2nd | Prity Sidhu | Yiewsley TKD Academy | ||
3rd | Rachel Perkin | Richards TKD - St Ives | ||
3rd | ||||
Sparring | Micro Weight | Red Belt | ||
1st | Joanna Slclutkowska | Coombe Dean School | ||
2nd | Caroline Thake | ROADE TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL | ||
3rd | ||||
3rd | ||||
Sparring | Micro Weight | Degree | ||
1st | Nikki Clarke | Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
2nd | Amie Williams | Kenning TKD | ||
3rd | ||||
3rd | ||||
Sparring | Light Weight | White - Yellow Belt | ||
1st | Sarah Scott | Gardner Taekwon-Do School | ||
2nd | Louise Spencer | ITUK | ||
3rd | Asha Ardiraju | De Silva TKD - St James | ||
3rd | ||||
Sparring | Light Weight | Degree | ||
1st | Rachel Perkin | Richards TKD - St Ives | ||
2nd | Jay Gilbert | Yiewsley TKD Academy | ||
3rd | ||||
3rd | ||||
Sparring | Middle Weight | Green - Blue Belt | ||
1st | Hawa Diallo | HITS-Stevenage | ||
2nd | Lucie Harvey | Spirit TKD Reading | ||
3rd | Tracy Dawson | Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
3rd | ||||
Sparring | Heavy Weight | Degree | ||
1st | Vicky Church | De Silva TKD - St James | ||
2nd | Prity Sidhu | Yiewsley TKD Academy | ||
3rd | Alicia Chapman | St Albans Tae Kwon Do | ||
3rd | Melanie Evans | Cardiff Martial Arts | ||
Sparring | Hyper Weight | Degree | ||
1st | Katrina Todd | Peckham Juniors | ||
2nd | Jackie Kenning | Kenning TKD | ||
3rd | ||||
3rd | ||||
Special Technique | Kup | |||
1st | Leanne Evans | Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
Special Technique | Degree | |||
1st | No Winner | |||
Power Breaking | Kup | |||
1st | No Winner | |||
Power Breaking | Degree | |||
1st | No Winner | |||
Veteran Male | ||||
Patterns | White - Green Belt | |||
1st | Andrew Gower | Richards TKD - St Ives | ||
2nd | Iain Reid | HITS-Stevenage | ||
3rd | David Jenkins | Cardiff Martial Arts | ||
3rd | Steve Chapman | Paignton | ||
Patterns | Blue - Red Belt | |||
1st | David Lonergan | ITF Eireann | ||
2nd | Phill Winsor | ITUK | ||
3rd | Mark Davies | Helston TKD School | ||
3rd | ||||
Patterns | 1st Degree | |||
1st | Michael Mceachern | Thornbury TKD | ||
2nd | Andrew Lawrence | HITS-Stevenage | ||
3rd | ||||
3rd | ||||
Patterns | 2nd Degree | |||
1st | Kerry Wilson | ITUK | ||
2nd | Mac Attram | Hayes TKD Academy | ||
3rd | John Vernazza | Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
3rd | ||||
Sparring | Middle Weight | White - Green Belt | ||
1st | Mark Davies | Helston TKD School | ||
2nd | Andrew Gower | Richards TKD - St Ives | ||
3rd | ||||
3rd | ||||
Sparring | Heavy Weight | White - Green Belt | ||
1st | Steve Chapman | Paignton | ||
2nd | David Lonergan | ITF Eireann | ||
3rd | David Jenkins | Cardiff Martial Arts | ||
3rd | Phill Winsor | ITUK | ||
Sparring | Heavy Weight | Blue - Black Belt | ||
1st | Kerry Wilson | ITUK | ||
2nd | Paul Johnson | ROADE TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL | ||
3rd | Reid Lain | Hayes TKD Academy | ||
3rd | Andrew Lawrence | HITS-Stevenage | ||
Sparring | Hyper Weight | Blue - Black Belt | ||
1st | John Vernazza | Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
2nd | Michael Mceachern | Thornbury TKD | ||
3rd | Peter Yip | Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
3rd | ||||
Veteran Female | ||||
Patterns | Blue - Red Belt | |||
1st | Ali Gower | Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
2nd | Hilary Cherry | HITS-Stevenage | ||
3rd | Pam Worrall | ITUK | ||
3rd | Joanne Calvert | Paignton | ||
Patterns | 1st - 2nd Degree | |||
1st | Kay King | ITUK | ||
2nd | Nicky Clarke | Chand Taekwon-Do Institute | ||
3rd | ||||
3rd | ||||
Patterns | 3rd - 5th Degree | |||
1st | Hayley Parker | Hayes TKD Academy | ||
2nd | Terri Humphries | Hayes TKD Academy | ||
3rd | ||||
3rd | ||||
Sparring | Micro Weight | White - Green Belt | ||
1st | Joanne Calvert | Paignton | ||
2nd | Hayley Smyth | HITS-Stevenage | ||
3rd | Vanessa Rowe | Harefield TKD | ||
3rd | Stephanie Dias | HITCHIN TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL | ||
Sparring | Heavy Weight | Blue - Black Belt | ||
1st | Terri Humphries | Yiewsley TKD Academy | ||
2nd | Christine Tovey | Paignton | ||
3rd | Ali Gower | Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do. | ||
3rd | Pam Worrall | ITUK |
Find Out More |
Find a School Joins Us ! Contact Us |
UK ITF Instructors are accredited by the British Taekwondo Council, national governing body for Taekwondo in the UK, which includes DBS/PVG Scheme Enhanced certification, insurance and continued professional development |