Gen X (Under 7yrs) TKD 10th - 6th Kup Sparring Light Weight |
1st LOGAN HEGARTY The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre 2nd AXEL HEGARTY The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre 3rd JOSHUA TAYLOR The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre |
Gen X (Under 7yrs) TKD 10th - 6th Kup Sparring Welter Weight |
1st MILLY TAYLOR The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre 2nd JAKE RENDLE The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre 3rd Joshua Green Ripley School HoE 3rd Chloe King Yiewsley TKD Academy |
Gen X (Under 7yrs) Generation X Sparring Middle Weight |
1st Karen Abou-Abdallah Yeading TKD Club 2nd coby Esegbona Yeading TKD Club 3rd Michael Patmore Yiewsley TKD Academy 3rd Cheyen Mensah Greenford Taekwon-Do School |
Gen X (Under 7yrs) TKD 10th - 6th Kup Sparring Middle Weight |
1st Jake Mitchell Paignton Taekwon-Do 2nd Mitchell Magner Welwyn UKITF Imperial 3rd MAX DANIELS Imperial Collingham 3rd Matthew Woodhall Selston TKD School HoE |
Gen X (Under 7yrs) TKD 5th - 1st Kup Sparring Middle Weight |
1st Massimo Emanuele Bulla Italy 2nd JOSEPH DRINKWATER The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre 3rd JACK TAYLOR The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre |
Gen X (Under 7yrs) Generation X Sparring Heavy Weight |
1st Charlie McGregor Yeading TKD Club 2nd Liam Hubbard Greenford Taekwon-Do School 3rd Thomas Stokes Berkhamsted TKD Club |
Gen X (Under 7yrs) Generation X Patterns |
1st Karen Abou-Abdallah Yeading TKD Club 2nd Charlie McGregor Yeading TKD Club 3rd coby Esegbona Yeading TKD Club 3rd Thomas Stokes Berkhamsted TKD Club |
Gen X (Under 7yrs) TKD 10th - 6th Kup Patterns |
1st Ellie Mitchell Paignton Taekwon-Do 2nd Leighton Callahan Roade Taekwon-do School (Northampton) 3rd Jacob Fleet Brixworth Taekwon-do School (Northampton) 3rd Jake Mitchell Paignton Taekwon-Do |
Gen X (Under 7yrs) TKD 5th - 1st Kup Patterns |
1st Massimo Emanuele Bulla Italy 2nd JACK TAYLOR The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre 3rd JOSEPH DRINKWATER The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre 3rd JESSIE TAYLOR The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre |
Kids Male (8 - 10yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Sparring Welter Weight |
1st Janos Beer Thornbury TKD 2nd Bradley Grant Wolf TKD Academy 3rd Husayn Sacranie Yiewsley TKD Academy 3rd Marcus Allen Paignton Taekwon-Do |
Kids Male (8 - 10yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Welter Weight |
2nd JOSHUA DAWSON Hitchin Taekwon-Do School |
Kids Male (8 - 10yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Welter Weight |
1st Jordan Wood Eastwood Taekwon-Do Academy |
Kids Male (8 - 10yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Sparring Middle Weight |
1st HARRI SHELLEY The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre 2nd MORGAN GRIFFITHS Cathedral Tae Kwon Do 3rd Ashton Gale Chippenham TKD 3rd Joe Bulfield Wolf TKD Academy |
Kids Male (8 - 10yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Middle Weight |
1st LUKE FERNANDES The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre 2nd James Freeman Blandford Integrity 3rd Ben Wadsley Kimberley TKD School HoE 3rd Jake Wardle Sutton Bonnington HoE |
Kids Male (8 - 10yrs) Degree Sparring Middle Weight |
1st Elliott Callahan Roade Taekwon-do School (Northampton) 2nd ALEX GOULD The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre |
Kids Male (8 - 10yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Sparring Heavy Weight |
1st Craig Lowe Hemel TAEKWON-DO 2nd Kamil Sonnenfeld Wolf TKD Academy 3rd Sol Anderson Wolf TKD Academy 3rd Warren Harding Cardiff Martial Arts |
Kids Male (8 - 10yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Heavy Weight |
1st Dominic Hill Wolf TKD Academy 2nd Liam Tannian Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy 3rd Marcus Kibbey Thornbury TKD 3rd OWEN POWELL The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre |
Kids Male (8 - 10yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Heavy Weight |
1st Harry Hetherington Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy 2nd Ben Williams South Coast Martial Arts 3rd Rhys Roffey South Coast Martial Arts 3rd Jason Morrison Harefield TKD Club |
Kids Male (8 - 10yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st CAMERON HERBERT Stevenage Taekwon-Do School 2nd Jeheim John-Charles Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do 3rd Connor Varela Wolf TKD Academy |
Kids Male (8 - 10yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st LEWIS LAVERY Stevenage Taekwon-Do School |
Kids Male (8 - 10yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Patterns |
1st Max McIsted Paignton Taekwon-Do 2nd Bradley Grant Wolf TKD Academy 3rd HARRI SHELLEY The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre 3rd Charlie Rolfe Paignton Taekwon-Do |
Kids Male (8 - 10yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Patterns |
1st Benjamin Langton Pilsley TKD School HoE 2nd Ryan Meredith Hillingdon Taekwon-Do Club 3rd Kurtis Sharratt Wolf TKD Academy 3rd Connor Varela Wolf TKD Academy |
Kids Male (8 - 10yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Patterns |
1st Ben Williams South Coast Martial Arts 2nd Ben Wadsley Kimberley TKD School HoE 3rd Isaac Marsh Chippenham TKD 3rd Jordan Wood Eastwood Taekwon-Do Academy |
Kids Male (8 - 10yrs) 1st Degree Patterns |
1st Elliott Callahan Roade Taekwon-do School (Northampton) 2nd LEWIS LAVERY Stevenage Taekwon-Do School 3rd ALEX GOULD The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre |
Kids Female (8 - 10yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Sparring Welter Weight |
1st Elysia McIsted Paignton Taekwon-Do 2nd Katie Hetherington Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy 3rd Kaitlyn Rogers Hillingdon Taekwon-Do Club 3rd Brooke Mauricio Wolf TKD Academy |
Kids Female (8 - 10yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Welter Weight |
1st Lucie Robertshaw Stoke Gifford TKD 2nd Esme McCarthy Stoke Gifford TKD 3rd THARUNY SIVASOTHY Hitchin Taekwon-Do School 3rd Scarlett Hogan Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do |
Kids Female (8 - 10yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Sparring Middle Weight |
1st Kelsey Williams Thornbury TKD 2nd Alice Johnson Ripley School HoE 3rd Jazmine John-Charles Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do |
Kids Female (8 - 10yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Middle Weight |
1st Imogen Allen Paignton Taekwon-Do 2nd KATIE FORD The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre 3rd CAITLIN NAIL The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre 3rd Nancy Clare Mauchline Burton on Trent HoE |
Kids Female (8 - 10yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Middle Weight |
1st JESSIE TAYLOR The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre 2nd India Hateley South Coast Martial Arts 3rd ELLA SHARMAN Hitchin Taekwon-Do School |
Kids Female (8 - 10yrs) Degree Sparring Middle Weight |
2nd CARYS BLACKMORE The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre 3rd ZOE SHARMAN Hitchin Taekwon-Do School |
Kids Female (8 - 10yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Patterns |
1st Elysia McIsted Paignton Taekwon-Do 2nd Brooke Mauricio Wolf TKD Academy 3rd Kaitlyn Rogers Hillingdon Taekwon-Do Club 3rd Shannon Pook Dawlish Taekwon-Do |
Kids Female (8 - 10yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Patterns |
1st Esme McCarthy Stoke Gifford TKD 2nd Scarlett Hogan Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do 3rd Imogen Allen Paignton Taekwon-Do 3rd Robyn Greenslade Paignton Taekwon-Do |
Kids Female (8 - 10yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Patterns |
1st India Hateley South Coast Martial Arts 2nd JADE OAKLEY Hitchin Taekwon-Do School 3rd ELLA SHARMAN Hitchin Taekwon-Do School |
Kids Female (8 - 10yrs) 1st Degree Patterns |
2nd CARYS BLACKMORE The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre 3rd ZOE SHARMAN Hitchin Taekwon-Do School |
Cadet Male (11 - 13yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Light Weight |
1st HISKIEL RAJA Hitchin Taekwon-Do School |
Cadet Male (11 - 13yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Sparring Welter Weight |
1st Jan Naprava Czech Republic 2nd Ondrej Bernard Czech Republic 3rd Dan Spoiala Wolf TKD Academy |
Cadet Male (11 - 13yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Welter Weight |
1st Josef Srb Czech Republic 2nd Jindrich Kandus Czech Republic 3rd David Burda Czech Republic 3rd CAMERON DAVISON Imperial Collingham |
Cadet Male (11 - 13yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Welter Weight |
1st Ben Chapman Stoke Gifford TKD 2nd NIALL MISTRY Hitchin Taekwon-Do School 3rd Ollie Robertshaw Stoke Gifford TKD 3rd Connor Smith Wolf TKD Academy |
Cadet Male (11 - 13yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Sparring Middle Weight |
1st Alan Ceglavek Hemel TAEKWON-DO 2nd Alex Smith Torquay Taekwon-Do School 3rd Pavel Patocka Czech Republic |
Cadet Male (11 - 13yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Middle Weight |
1st JORDAN CASEY The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre 2nd Reece Friend Wolf TKD Academy 3rd Joseph Cooper-Haine Torquay Taekwon-Do School 3rd CARL BELL Imperial Collingham |
Cadet Male (11 - 13yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Middle Weight |
1st Harry Evans Yiewsley TKD Academy 2nd Oliver Rolls Yiewsley TKD Academy 3rd Kyus Martin Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy 3rd Kieran Macken Brixworth Taekwon-do School (Northampton) |
Cadet Male (11 - 13yrs) Degree Sparring Middle Weight |
1st Aaron Cobley Staveley - Chesterfield TKD School HoE 2nd AYRTON MULLINS The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre 3rd Joseph Elson Stoke Gifford TKD 3rd James Morrison Roade Taekwon-do School (Northampton) |
Cadet Male (11 - 13yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Sparring Heavy Weight |
1st Anthony Theadosiou Wolf TKD Academy 2nd Vladimir Patocka Czech Republic 3rd Lindsay Shaw One Taekwon-do Academy 3rd ELLIS MURPHY The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre |
Cadet Male (11 - 13yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Heavy Weight |
1st Alexander Bashiri Czech Republic 2nd Patrik Bohdalek Czech Republic 3rd Antony Hobson Torquay Taekwon-Do School 3rd Kacper Sitarz Welwyn UKITF Imperial |
Cadet Male (11 - 13yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Heavy Weight |
1st Tyler Williamson Wolf TKD Academy 2nd Callum Brown Stoke Gifford TKD 3rd Jakub Pavelka Czech Republic 3rd Ryan Simpson Poole Integrity |
Cadet Male (11 - 13yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st Brandon Chan Wolf TKD Academy 2nd Joseph Lane Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do 3rd Sergiu Vasiliu Welwyn UKITF Imperial |
Cadet Male (11 - 13yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st brandon chang Brentford TKD 2nd Samuel Holmes Bestwood TKD School HoE 3rd Dominic Sherratt Paignton Taekwon-Do |
Cadet Male (11 - 13yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st Frankie Smith Wolf TKD Academy 2nd Max Moscrop Aspire Martial Arts 3rd GWYN BLACKMORE The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre 3rd SAMUEL REYNOLDS The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre |
Cadet Male (11 - 13yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Patterns |
1st Brandon Chan Wolf TKD Academy 2nd Anthony Theadosiou Wolf TKD Academy 3rd Alan Ceglavek Hemel TAEKWON-DO 3rd Pavel Patocka Czech Republic |
Cadet Male (11 - 13yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Patterns |
1st Antony Hobson Torquay Taekwon-Do School 2nd Dominic Sherratt Paignton Taekwon-Do 3rd Patrik Bohdalek Czech Republic 3rd Alexander Bashiri Czech Republic |
Cadet Male (11 - 13yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Patterns |
1st Ryan Simpson Poole Integrity 2nd Tyler Williamson Wolf TKD Academy 3rd Joseph Berry Kingsbridge 3rd Chris Harper Paignton Taekwon-Do |
Cadet Male (11 - 13yrs) 1st Degree Patterns |
1st Joshua Pittuck Staveley - Chesterfield TKD School HoE 2nd Frankie Smith Wolf TKD Academy 3rd Alex Deas Harefield TKD Club |
Cadet Male (11 - 13yrs) KUP Special Technique |
1st brandon chang Brentford TKD |
Cadet Male (11 - 13yrs) DEGREE Special Technique |
1st GWYN BLACKMORE The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre |
Cadet Female (11 - 13yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Micro Weight |
1st Megan Mayhew Dawlish Taekwon-Do |
Cadet Female (11 - 13yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Light Weight |
1st Justine Watkins Ga-Jok Ilkeston 2nd Kerryanne Watkins Ga-Jok Ilkeston 3rd KELSEY BLEWITT Imperial Collingham 3rd Beth Green Richards TKD - St Austell |
Cadet Female (11 - 13yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Welter Weight |
1st Emily Oakes Winsford TKD 2nd Hana Krivankova Czech Republic |
Cadet Female (11 - 13yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Sparring Middle Weight |
1st Leah Ewart Wolf TKD Academy 2nd Natasha Birks Wolf TKD Academy |
Cadet Female (11 - 13yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Middle Weight |
1st Nicole Smith Paignton Taekwon-Do 2nd ISOBEL SOUTHWAY The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre 3rd RHIANNON NIELSEN The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre 3rd Katerina Karnikova Czech Republic |
Cadet Female (11 - 13yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Middle Weight |
1st Jasmine Grant Wolf TKD Academy 2nd DANA MCAVOY The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre |
Cadet Female (11 - 13yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Sparring Heavy Weight |
1st Elysia Marsden - Mann Burton on Trent HoE 2nd Abigail Hookins Paignton Taekwon-Do 3rd Emily Birks Wolf TKD Academy |
Cadet Female (11 - 13yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Heavy Weight |
1st GEORGIA SOUTHWAY The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre 2nd Ami Chillcott Paignton Taekwon-Do 3rd Chloe Baker-Attwood Stoke Gifford TKD |
Cadet Female (11 - 13yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Heavy Weight |
1st Yanni Barnett Kingsbridge 2nd Priya Pathak Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy |
Cadet Female (11 - 13yrs) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight |
1st Anastasia O'connor Aspire Martial Arts 2nd Rebecca Henley Nottingham TKD School HoE 3rd Natalie Monk Hucknall TKD School HoE 3rd Bailey Lyons Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy |
Cadet Female (11 - 13yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st Abigail Kelly Paignton Taekwon-Do |
Cadet Female (11 - 13yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st Ebony Upton Selston TKD School HoE 2nd Kennidy Williams South Coast Martial Arts 3rd Jessica Hench Roade Taekwon-do School (Northampton) |
Cadet Female (11 - 13yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Patterns |
1st Abigail Hookins Paignton Taekwon-Do 2nd Natasha Birks Wolf TKD Academy 3rd Emily Birks Wolf TKD Academy 3rd Elysia Marsden - Mann Burton on Trent HoE |
Cadet Female (11 - 13yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Patterns |
1st Leah Powell Richards TKD - St Austell 2nd Ami Chillcott Paignton Taekwon-Do 3rd Nicole Smith Paignton Taekwon-Do 3rd Gabriela Novotna Czech Republic |
Cadet Female (11 - 13yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Patterns |
1st Jasmine Grant Wolf TKD Academy 2nd Emily Oakes Winsford TKD 3rd Kerryanne Watkins Ga-Jok Ilkeston 3rd Abigail Kelly Paignton Taekwon-Do |
Cadet Female (11 - 13yrs) 1st Degree Patterns |
1st Tyley Deedigan Chippenham TKD 2nd Poppy Tomkinson Staveley - Chesterfield TKD School HoE 3rd Rebecca Henley Nottingham TKD School HoE 3rd Jessica Hench Roade Taekwon-do School (Northampton) |
Cadet Female (11 - 13yrs) 2nd Degree Patterns |
1st Ebony Upton Selston TKD School HoE 2nd Anastasia O'connor Aspire Martial Arts 3rd Kennidy Williams South Coast Martial Arts |
Cadet Female (11 - 13yrs) KUP Special Technique |
1st Ami Chillcott Paignton Taekwon-Do |
Cadet Female (11 - 13yrs) DEGREE Special Technique |
|
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) Degree Sparring Micro Weight |
1st Louis Devonshire Ga-Jok Ilkeston 2nd Aaron Mather Harefield TKD Club 3rd Jamie Martin Richards TKD - St Austell 3rd BEN THOMPSON Hitchin Taekwon-Do School |
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Sparring Light Weight |
1st Aaron Garvey Wolf TKD Academy 2nd Vikrimjeet Nagra Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy 3rd Michael Carmona Wolf TKD Academy |
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Light Weight |
1st Shokrullah Haydari Wolf TKD Academy 2nd CONNOR DAVIES The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre 3rd TAYLOR BALDWIN The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre 3rd Aaron Ewart Wolf TKD Academy |
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Light Weight |
1st Elliot Allen Wolf TKD Academy 2nd Mitchell Searle Dawlish Taekwon-Do |
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) Degree Sparring Light Weight |
1st Jake Thomas Richards TKD - St Austell 2nd Luke Wadsley Eastwood TKD School HoE 3rd RHYS THOMAS The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre |
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) Degree Sparring Welter Weight |
1st Billy Smith Stoke Gifford TKD 2nd Fankie Smith Wolf TKD Academy 3rd Gabriel Infante Wolf TKD Academy 3rd Adam Everett Richards TKD - St Austell |
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Sparring Middle Weight |
1st Robert Shaw One Taekwon-do Academy 2nd Martin Rosner Czech Republic 3rd Petr Vesely Czech Republic |
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Middle Weight |
1st JAMES SHAW The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre 2nd Kryzstof Wisniewjki Wolf TKD Academy |
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Middle Weight |
1st CAMRON GRIFFITHS The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre 2nd PATRICK DION-FEHILY Hitchin Taekwon-Do School 3rd Toby Broom Dawlish Taekwon-Do |
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) Degree Sparring Middle Weight |
1st Ben Tovey Paignton Taekwon-Do 2nd Tom Durnford Roade Taekwon-do School (Northampton) 3rd THOMAS FLAVELL-MCNELLIEY Hitchin Taekwon-Do School 3rd Jamie Marriott Nottingham TKD School HoE |
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Sparring Heavy Weight |
1st Robert Mario Ciuchi Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy 2nd Robin Cerny Czech Republic |
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Heavy Weight |
1st Adam Boycott Wolf TKD Academy 2nd GEORGE HOWELL Imperial Collingham |
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Heavy Weight |
1st Josh Morgan Wolf TKD Academy 2nd Alex Connor Chippenham TKD 3rd Rhys Eyre Harefield TKD Club |
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight |
1st Joshua Harris Ga-Jok Ilkeston 2nd Musa Dawadu Wolf TKD Academy 3rd Luke Yip Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do 3rd Robert Walkinshaw Cuddington & Sandiway TKD |
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st JORDAN WRIGHT Ga-Jok Wollaton 2nd Joshua Webb Ferndown Integrity 3rd Nick Bowers Roade Taekwon-do School (Northampton) 3rd Brandon Bordoley Hemel TAEKWON-DO |
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st Lukaz Bednarek Wolf TKD Academy 2nd OLIVER BINNS Cathedral Tae Kwon Do 3rd Jake Collyer Brixworth Taekwon-do School (Northampton) |
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st MARTIN COULTER-DUNNE Stevenage Taekwon-Do School 2nd Alex Lamb Thornbury TKD 3rd JACK POWELL The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre 3rd Jakub Kmec Czech Republic |
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st Brad Robertson Queen Margaret University 3rd LIAM ROSSITER The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre 3rd Ryan Hateley South Coast Martial Arts |
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Patterns |
1st Martin Rosner Czech Republic 2nd Robin Cerny Czech Republic 3rd Robert Shaw One Taekwon-do Academy 3rd Michael Carmona Wolf TKD Academy |
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Patterns |
1st Aaron Ewart Wolf TKD Academy 2nd Shokrullah Haydari Wolf TKD Academy 3rd Adam Boycott Wolf TKD Academy 3rd Kryzstof Wisniewjki Wolf TKD Academy |
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Patterns |
1st Elliot Allen Wolf TKD Academy 2nd Josh Morgan Wolf TKD Academy 3rd MARTIN COULTER-DUNNE Stevenage Taekwon-Do School 3rd Jakub Kmec Czech Republic |
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) 1st Degree Patterns |
1st Ben Tovey Paignton Taekwon-Do 2nd Jake Cook Richards TKD - St Austell 3rd Ryan Hateley South Coast Martial Arts 3rd Louis Devonshire Ga-Jok Ilkeston |
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) 2nd Degree Patterns |
1st Jamie Marriott Nottingham TKD School HoE 2nd Billy Smith Stoke Gifford TKD 3rd Jamie Martin Richards TKD - St Austell 3rd Adam Everett Richards TKD - St Austell |
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) 3rd Degree Patterns |
1st Sam Richards Richards TKD - St Austell 2nd Brad Robertson Queen Margaret University |
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) DEGREE Special Technique |
1st Brad Robertson Queen Margaret University |
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) KUP Power |
1st Alex Connor Chippenham TKD |
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) DEGREE Power |
1st THOMAS FLAVELL-MCNELLIEY Hitchin Taekwon-Do School |
Junior Female (14 - 17yrs) Degree Sparring Micro Weight |
1st Joann Rolison Wolf TKD Academy 2nd Robyn Hough Richards TKD - St Austell |
Junior Female (14 - 17yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Light Weight |
1st Ilaria Mondati Italian Taekwon-Do Association 2nd Sasha Soloveva Wolf TKD Academy |
Junior Female (14 - 17yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Light Weight |
1st Jordan Rowland Paignton Taekwon-Do 2nd Karen Pegg Letchworth TKD 3rd Lydia Crawley Paignton Taekwon-Do |
Junior Female (14 - 17yrs) Degree Sparring Welter Weight |
1st JODI HORAN Hitchin Taekwon-Do School 2nd Charlie Bradford-Gibbs Paignton Taekwon-Do 3rd EMILY JONES Hitchin Taekwon-Do School |
Junior Female (14 - 17yrs) Degree Sparring Middle Weight |
1st Bethany Martin Richards TKD - St Austell |
Junior Female (14 - 17yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Heavy Weight |
1st Molly Greenslade Paignton Taekwon-Do 3rd Katie Gillott Hucknall TKD School HoE 3rd Nicole Follett Wolf TKD Academy |
Junior Female (14 - 17yrs) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight |
1st Chloe Gault Queen Margaret University 2nd Sophie Donnelly Roade Taekwon-do School (Northampton) |
Junior Female (14 - 17yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st Charlotte Bond Paignton Taekwon-Do 2nd JESSICA HEYBYRNE The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre 3rd Caitlyn Holgate Paignton Taekwon-Do |
Junior Female (14 - 17yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st Zara Worton Richards TKD - St Austell 2nd Karis Harrington Richards TKD - St Austell |
Junior Female (14 - 17yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Patterns |
1st Sasha Soloveva Wolf TKD Academy 2nd Ilaria Mondati Italian Taekwon-Do Association 3rd Katie Gillott Hucknall TKD School HoE 3rd Molly Greenslade Paignton Taekwon-Do |
Junior Female (14 - 17yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Patterns |
1st Karen Pegg Letchworth TKD 2nd Lydia Crawley Paignton Taekwon-Do 3rd Charlotte Bond Paignton Taekwon-Do 3rd Jordan Rowland Paignton Taekwon-Do |
Junior Female (14 - 17yrs) 1st Degree Patterns |
1st JODI HORAN Hitchin Taekwon-Do School 2nd Robyn Hough Richards TKD - St Austell 3rd Chloe Gault Queen Margaret University |
Junior Female (14 - 17yrs) 2nd Degree Patterns |
1st Charlie Bradford-Gibbs Paignton Taekwon-Do 2nd Zara Worton Richards TKD - St Austell 3rd Lyndsay Walkinshaw Northwich TKD 3rd Sophie Donnelly Roade Taekwon-do School (Northampton) |
Junior Female (14 - 17yrs) 3rd Degree Patterns |
1st Bethany Martin Richards TKD - St Austell 2nd Jasmine Pidgley Poole Integrity |
Junior Female (14 - 17yrs) KUP Special Technique |
1st Jordan Rowland Paignton Taekwon-Do |
Junior Female (14 - 17yrs) KUP Power |
1st Jordan Rowland Paignton Taekwon-Do |
Junior Female (14 - 17yrs) DEGREE Power |
1st Karis Harrington Richards TKD - St Austell |
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) Degree Sparring Micro Weight |
1st Jamie McAvoy Yiewsley TKD Academy 2nd Ben Read Thornbury TKD |
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Light Weight |
1st Struan Mackenzie Queen Margaret University 2nd RYAN GANE The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre |
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) Degree Sparring Light Weight |
1st Paul Manning ITF Eireann 2nd Ryan Marriott Ga-Jok Ilkeston 3rd Jack Creber Paignton Taekwon-Do 3rd Will Bowden Chippenham TKD |
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Sparring Welter Weight |
1st Alessio Deliperi Italy 2nd Sam Owens Wolf TKD Academy |
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Welter Weight |
1st Paul Groome Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do 2nd MICHAEL WILLIAMS The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre |
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) Degree Sparring Welter Weight |
1st Reece Nicholls Thornbury TKD 2nd Luke Dempsey Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy 3rd Philip Dyke Thornbury TKD 3rd Benjamin England Wolf TKD Academy |
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Sparring Middle Weight |
1st Fou Chi Chung Wolf TKD Academy 2nd Janusz Nowinski Wolf TKD Academy 3rd Jackson Joseph Saju Yiewsley TKD Academy |
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) Degree Sparring Middle Weight |
1st Vaughan Buxton Thornbury TKD 2nd danny welland Brentford TKD 3rd Matthew Brunger Yiewsley TKD Academy 3rd Gavinder Sidhu Yiewsley TKD Academy |
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Sparring Heavy Weight |
1st Daniel Vileta ITF Spain 2nd Giulio Ramelli Italian Taekwon-Do Association 3rd Arun Raveendran Pillai Yiewsley TKD Academy |
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Heavy Weight |
2nd Christopher Devine Queen Margaret University |
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight |
1st Thomas Smith Wolf TKD Academy 2nd Jonathan McEachern Thornbury TKD 3rd Tom Pateman Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do Bedford 3rd Scott Owen Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do Bedford |
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st Ross Buchanan One Taekwon-do Academy 2nd Glyn Williams Thornbury TKD 3rd SHAUN JEFFRIES The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre 3rd Sam Pill Richards TKD - St Austell |
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st Daniel Owen Wolf TKD Academy 2nd Chris Leighton Wolf TKD Academy 3rd Damien Alletson Selston TKD School HoE 3rd jaroslav beznoska Brentford TKD |
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st ARRON ROSE The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre 2nd Michal Borowczyk Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do Bedford |
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st Gavin Bradshaw Alfreton Leisure Centre HoE 2nd Duane Black Wolf TKD Academy 3rd Adnan Rafique Wolf TKD Academy 3rd Jonathan Fletcher Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy |
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Patterns |
1st Sam Pill Richards TKD - St Austell 2nd Fou Chi Chung Wolf TKD Academy 3rd Alessio Deliperi Italy 3rd DANIEL JONES The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre |
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Patterns |
1st Struan Mackenzie Queen Margaret University 2nd Lee Ellis Berkhamsted TKD Club 3rd Damien Alletson Selston TKD School HoE 3rd SAM PUPIC The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre |
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Patterns |
2nd Adam Pratt Kingsbridge 3rd Christopher Devine Queen Margaret University 3rd ARRON ROSE The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre |
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) 1st Degree Patterns |
1st Phil Tovey Paignton Taekwon-Do 2nd Owen Mansori ITF Eireann 3rd Adnan Rafique Wolf TKD Academy 3rd Duane Black Wolf TKD Academy |
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) 2nd Degree Patterns |
1st Ryan Marriott Ga-Jok Ilkeston 2nd Thomas Smith Wolf TKD Academy 3rd Will Bowden Chippenham TKD 3rd David Gurney Berkhamsted TKD Club |
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) 3rd Degree Patterns |
1st Jack Creber Paignton Taekwon-Do 2nd Jamie McAvoy Yiewsley TKD Academy 3rd Luke Dempsey Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy 3rd Reece Nicholls Thornbury TKD |
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) 4th Degree Patterns |
1st Matthew Brunger Yiewsley TKD Academy 2nd Gavinder Sidhu Yiewsley TKD Academy 3rd Benjamin England Wolf TKD Academy 3rd Simon Barnes Newlyn TKD School |
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) 5th Degree Patterns |
1st Kevin McCabe Cardiff Martial Arts 2nd Ruairi O'Brien ITF Eireann 3rd Vaughan Buxton Thornbury TKD |
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) DEGREE Special Technique |
1st Gavin Bradshaw Alfreton Leisure Centre HoE |
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) DEGREE Power |
1st David Gurney Berkhamsted TKD Club |
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Light Weight |
1st Giulia Celli Italian Taekwon-Do Association 2nd Jana Salkova Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do |
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) Degree Sparring Light Weight |
1st Gurlaine Sidhu Yiewsley TKD Academy 2nd Joanna Szczutkowska South Coast Martial Arts 3rd Amy Hill Chippenham TKD 3rd Jasmine Duggan Wolf TKD Academy |
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) Degree Sparring Welter Weight |
1st Nicola Barke Berkhamsted TKD Club 2nd KELLY GOULD Hitchin Taekwon-Do School 3rd Jay Gilbert Yiewsley TKD Academy 3rd Elizabeth Palfrey Paignton Taekwon-Do |
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Middle Weight |
1st Kirsty Mackenzie Queen Margaret University 2nd Vanessa Pinder Wolf TKD Academy |
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) Degree Sparring Middle Weight |
1st Laurie Cornwell Harefield TKD Club 2nd GEMMA O'CONNOR Hitchin Taekwon-Do School 3rd Prit Sidhu Yiewsley TKD Academy 3rd Katharina Psihoda Yiewsley TKD Academy |
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight |
1st REBECCA DEARLOVE Swindon Imperial Taekwon-Do 2nd Emma Moscrop Aspire Martial Arts |
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st Frances Almedia-Davis Yiewsley TKD Academy |
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st Victoria Varela Wolf TKD Academy 2nd Nikki Oakes Bestwood TKD School HoE |
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st Lynsey Hope Queen Margaret University 2nd Emily Kuruvelukorn Yiewsley TKD Academy 3rd LEANNE VATON Hitchin Taekwon-Do School 3rd Samantha Copp Roade Taekwon-do School (Northampton) |
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st melanie evans Truro TKD School 2nd Jessica Ransley Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do 3rd Danielle Smyth Welwyn UKITF Imperial 3rd stacey barnes Mullion TKD School |
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Patterns |
1st Frances Almedia-Davis Yiewsley TKD Academy |
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Patterns |
2nd Giulia Celli Italian Taekwon-Do Association 3rd Victoria Varela Wolf TKD Academy 3rd Kirsty Mackenzie Queen Margaret University |
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Patterns |
1st Lynsey Hope Queen Margaret University 2nd LEANNE VATON Hitchin Taekwon-Do School 3rd Samantha Copp Roade Taekwon-do School (Northampton) |
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) 1st Degree Patterns |
1st Carla Dunne Paignton Taekwon-Do 2nd Nicola Barke Berkhamsted TKD Club 3rd Kerry Clarke South Coast Martial Arts 3rd Kirsty Lardner Poole Integrity |
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) 2nd Degree Patterns |
1st Joanna Szczutkowska South Coast Martial Arts 2nd Veronica Placido Italy 3rd Amy Hill Chippenham TKD 3rd Elizabeth Palfrey Paignton Taekwon-Do |
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) 3rd Degree Patterns |
2nd Jay Gilbert Yiewsley TKD Academy 3rd REBECCA DEARLOVE Swindon Imperial Taekwon-Do 3rd Gurlaine Sidhu Yiewsley TKD Academy |
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) 4th Degree Patterns |
1st Laurie Cornwell Harefield TKD Club 2nd Prit Sidhu Yiewsley TKD Academy 3rd melanie evans Truro TKD School |
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) 5th Degree Patterns |
1st Kerry Burridge Stoke Gifford TKD |
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) KUP Power |
1st Lynsey Hope Queen Margaret University |
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) DEGREE Power |
1st melanie evans Truro TKD School |
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Welter Weight |
1st paul jackson Brentford TKD 2nd Martyn Lloyd Alfreton Leisure Centre HoE |
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Middle Weight |
1st Justin Williams Brixworth Taekwon-do School (Northampton) 2nd Kevin Everett Richards TKD - St Austell |
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Middle Weight |
1st Richard D'Anjou Wolf TKD Academy 2nd MARK SHARWOOD The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre 3rd Graham Slyfield Richards TKD - St Austell 3rd Neale Fleet Brixworth Taekwon-do School (Northampton) |
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Middle Weight |
1st Adam Gibbs Paignton Taekwon-Do 2nd Ricardo Noboa Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do Bedford 3rd Andrew Lawrence Stevenage - UKITF Imperial |
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight |
2nd Leonardo Monreal ITF Spain 3rd Kerry Wilson Eastwood Taekwon-Do Academy |
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st Andy Smith Paignton Taekwon-Do 2nd PAUL BARGH Imperial Collingham 3rd Roger Lewis Cardiff Martial Arts |
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st Scott Johnstone Jones Queen Margaret University 2nd Russell Davis Bestwood TKD School HoE 3rd TIM PORTER The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre |
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st Stuart Leppard Thornbury TKD 2nd Andy Cobley Staveley - Chesterfield TKD School HoE 3rd JOHN LAVERY Stevenage Taekwon-Do School 3rd Andrew Stevens Eastwood TKD School HoE |
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Patterns |
1st Roger Lewis Cardiff Martial Arts 2nd Andy Smith Paignton Taekwon-Do 3rd PAUL BARGH Imperial Collingham 3rd Steve Brown Paignton Taekwon-Do |
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Patterns |
1st Kevin Everett Richards TKD - St Austell 2nd Russell Davis Bestwood TKD School HoE |
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Patterns |
1st Richard D'Anjou Wolf TKD Academy 2nd Neale Fleet Brixworth Taekwon-do School (Northampton) 3rd Graham Slyfield Richards TKD - St Austell 3rd Peter Williamson Wolf TKD Academy |
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 1st Degree Patterns |
1st Andy Cobley Staveley - Chesterfield TKD School HoE 2nd Andrew Stevens Eastwood TKD School HoE 3rd paul jackson Brentford TKD 3rd TONY FERNANDES The Martial Arts and Fitness Centre |
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 2nd Degree Patterns |
1st Martyn Lloyd Alfreton Leisure Centre HoE 2nd Ricardo Noboa Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do Bedford 3rd gerald brokenshire Truro TKD School |
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 3rd Degree Patterns |
1st Leonardo Monreal ITF Spain 2nd Adam Gibbs Paignton Taekwon-Do 3rd Andrew Lawrence Stevenage - UKITF Imperial 3rd John Vernazza Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do |
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 4th Degree Patterns |
1st Marcus Jones Poole Integrity 3rd Steven Noble Swadlincote HoE 3rd dale evans Truro TKD School |
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 5th Degree Patterns |
1st Kerry Wilson Eastwood Taekwon-Do Academy 2nd Richard Winton Poole Integrity |
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 6th Degree Patterns |
1st GLENN HORAN Hitchin Taekwon-Do School |
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) KUP Power |
1st Scott Johnstone Jones Queen Margaret University |
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) DEGREE Power |
1st Kerry Wilson Eastwood Taekwon-Do Academy |
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Welter Weight |
1st Hayley Parker Stevenage - UKITF Imperial 2nd Corinne Sri-Widada Kingsbridge |
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Middle Weight |
1st Sarah Baker-Attwood Stoke Gifford TKD 2nd Cheryl Matthews Dawlish Taekwon-Do |
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Middle Weight |
1st Debbie Kelly Paignton Taekwon-Do |
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st Tara Birks Wolf TKD Academy 2nd Sara Cobley Staveley - Chesterfield TKD School HoE |
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st Helen Burns Burton on Trent HoE 2nd Frances Monk Hucknall TKD School HoE |
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st Hayley Smyth Stevenage - UKITF Imperial 2nd Sophie Barnett Kingsbridge 3rd LISA OAKLEY Hitchin Taekwon-Do School 3rd Lindsay Kibbey Thornbury TKD |
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Patterns |
1st Melissa Rolfe Paignton Taekwon-Do 2nd Tara Birks Wolf TKD Academy 3rd Sara Cobley Staveley - Chesterfield TKD School HoE |
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Patterns |
1st Sandie Gurney Berkhamsted TKD Club 2nd Debbie Johanson Cuddington & Sandiway TKD 3rd Nicole Parsons Cardiff Martial Arts 3rd Frances Monk Hucknall TKD School HoE |
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Patterns |
1st Emma Smith Wolf TKD Academy 2nd Sarah Baker-Attwood Stoke Gifford TKD 3rd Cheryl Matthews Dawlish Taekwon-Do 3rd Carol Searle Dawlish Taekwon-Do |
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) 1st Degree Patterns |
1st Debbie Kelly Paignton Taekwon-Do 2nd Lindsay Kibbey Thornbury TKD 3rd Christine Tovey Paignton Taekwon-Do |
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) 2nd Degree Patterns |
1st Sophie Barnett Kingsbridge 2nd nikki brokenshire Truro TKD School 3rd Hayley Smyth Stevenage - UKITF Imperial |
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) 3rd Degree Patterns |
1st Corinne Sri-Widada Kingsbridge |
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) 5th Degree Patterns |
1st Hayley Parker Stevenage - UKITF Imperial |
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) KUP Power |
1st Helen Burns Burton on Trent HoE |
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) DEGREE Power |
1st Christine Tovey Paignton Taekwon-Do |