Senior Male I Degree Patterns |
1st
Martyn Lloyd
England
2nd
LANCE MENDES
USA
3rd
CHRIS CORRIDONI
USA
3rd
BROCK CRENEK
USA
|
Senior Male II Degree Patterns |
1st
Adam Gibbs
England
2nd
David Rankin
Scotland
3rd
John Monaghan
Scotland
3rd
Ricardo Noboa
England
|
Senior Male III Degree Patterns |
1st
KENJI KONDOH
Japan
2nd
GUSTAVO PORTELLA OVANDO
Argentina
3rd
SERGIO QUIROZ
Argentina
3rd
John Cowan
Scotland
|
Senior Male IV Degree Patterns |
1st
ANIBAL FERNANDEZ
Argentina
2nd
THEODOROS LOLIS
Greece
3rd
ROBERT WEBRE
USA
3rd
ALEJANDRO VERA
Argentina
|
Senior Male V Degree Patterns |
1st
ALAN STEWART
Australia
2nd
CHAD MORISHITA
USA
3rd
JEFF HURBEN
USA
3rd
Anatoly Chikanchi
Russia
|
Senior Male VI Degree Patterns |
1st
OlaF BraeMer
Germany
2nd
JULIO ROSSI
Argentina
3rd
Shane Fitzgibbon
Ireland
3rd
NOEL KEATING
Australia
|
Senior Male Degree Sparring Micro Weight |
1st
LIN ELVIS
Taiwan
2nd
JEFF HURBEN
USA
|
Senior Male Degree Sparring Light Weight |
1st
KENJI KONDOH
Japan
2nd
ANIBAL FERNANDEZ
Argentina
3rd
Oliver Drexler
Germany
|
Senior Male Degree Sparring Welter Weight |
1st
ALEJANDRO VERA
Argentina
2nd
MARIANO MOLINA
Spain
3rd
GASTON MEDINA
Argentina
3rd
ARI-BUJAR CAUSHI
Italy
|
Senior Male Degree Sparring Middle Weight |
1st
VLADISLAV TELYATNIKOV
Russia
2nd
JAN MELKI
Sweden
3rd
LANCE MENDES
USA
3rd
John Monaghan
Scotland
|
Senior Male Degree Sparring Heavy Weight |
1st
Samuel Brown
England
2nd
OlaF BraeMer
Germany
3rd
Shane Fitzgibbon
Ireland
3rd
PHIL ZDYBEL
Australia
|
Senior Male Degree Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st
FEDERICO TEYSSANDIER
Argentina
2nd
Stefano Bulla
Italy
3rd
DOMINGO NUNEZ
Argentina
3rd
JOHN BARWOOD
Australia
|
Senior Male Degree Pwr |
1st
BJORN MOLINDER
Sweden
2nd
HAJIME OKAZAWA
Japan
3rd
PHIL ZDYBEL
Australia
3rd
Andrew Cobley
England
|
Senior Male Degree Spec |
1st
Martyn Lloyd
England
2nd
ARI-BUJAR CAUSHI
Italy
3rd
Anatoly Chikanchi
Russia
3rd
IGOR BATURIN
Russia
|
Senior Female I Degree Patterns |
1st
Spohie Barnett
England
2nd
Alison Jean Williams
England
3rd
JOANNE BARWOOD
Australia
|
Senior Female II Degree Patterns |
1st
Corinne Sri-widada
England
2nd
Victoria Hart
England
3rd
Lenore Billman
USA
3rd
Nicola Clarke
England
|
Senior Female III Degree Patterns |
1st
Mary Mannion
Ireland
2nd
TRISH THORPE
Canada
3rd
SYLVIE BEEKMANS
Canada
3rd
Jeni-Maria Field
Ireland
|
Senior Female V Degree Patterns |
1st
Hayley Parker
England
2nd
MICHELLE HOWARD
USA
3rd
HEIDI HURBEN
USA
3rd
JO ZUCKERMAN
USA
|
Senior Female Degree Sparring Micro Weight |
1st
TRISH THORPE
Canada
|
Senior Female Degree Sparring Light Weight |
1st
Nicola Clarke
England
2nd
Carol-Anne Butt
England
|
Senior Female Degree Sparring Welter Weight |
1st
MICHELLE HOWARD
USA
2nd
Hayley Parker
England
|
Senior Female Degree Sparring Middle Weight |
1st
JOANNE BARWOOD
Australia
2nd
MERCEDES SCAVUZZO
Argentina
3rd
Corinne Sri-widada
England
3rd
Jeni-Maria Field
Ireland
|
Senior Female Degree Sparring Heavy Weight |
1st
Bernadette Doyle
Ireland
2nd
Victoria Hart
England
3rd
Christina Pierce
USA
|
Senior Female Degree Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st
TINA FORD
Canada
2nd
Alison Jean Williams
England
3rd
Spohie Barnett
England
|
Senior Female Degree Pwr |
1st
JOANNE BARWOOD
Australia
2nd
ROSLYN HUTCHINSON
Australia
3rd
TINA FORD
Canada
3rd
HEIDI HURBEN
USA
|
Senior Female Degree Spec |
1st
JOANNE BARWOOD
Australia
2nd
Victoria Hart
England
3rd
SYLVIE BEEKMANS
Canada
|
Adult Male I Degree Patterns |
1st
AKIRA OWADA
Japan
2nd
DIMITRY PAK
Uzbekistan
3rd
Matt Lepley
USA
3rd
RUY VEIGA
Argentina
|
Adult Male II Degree Patterns |
1st
Aleksei Kim
Russia
2nd
ROMAN DE ANTONIO
Argentina
3rd
Arkadii Tcoi
Russia
3rd
JULIAN PRIMAVERA
Argentina
|
Adult Male III Degree Patterns |
1st
KYUNG JIN PARK
Korea
2nd
IVAN OBRIST-SAPPIA
Argentina
3rd
AXEL VARGAS
Argentina
3rd
MATTEO LECCA
Italy
|
Adult Male IV Degree Patterns |
1st
ARISTIDES PALOPLI
Argentina
2nd
EZEQUIEL UNZIEN
Argentina
3rd
SAYAN BAT
Russia
3rd
Matthew Brunger
England
|
Adult Male V Degree Patterns |
1st
CHRISTIAN ORIOLANI
Spain
2nd
Kevin McCabe
Wales
3rd
Ruairi O'Brien
Ireland
3rd
CARLOS BAZAN
Argentina
|
Adult Male Degree Sparring Micro Weight |
1st
AXEL VARGAS
Argentina
2nd
Jamie McAvoy
England
3rd
Aleksei Kim
Russia
3rd
BRAIAN ZALAZAR
Argentina
|
Adult Male Degree Sparring Light Weight |
1st
RAFAL OLENSKI
Poland
2nd
ARISTIDES PALOPLI
Argentina
3rd
Paul Manning
Ireland
3rd
GUSTAVO OYARZO
Spain
|
Adult Male Degree Sparring Welter Weight |
1st
ARIEL ALEMANNO
Argentina
2nd
Johannes Gottwald
Germany
3rd
EUCLIDES BRITO DE CARVALHO
Netherlands
3rd
TOMOYASU KATAOKA
Japan
|
Adult Male Degree Sparring Middle Weight |
1st
JaMes Dwyer
Ireland
2nd
Rueben Hemmings
England
3rd
MARTIN ISOLA
Argentina
3rd
ADRIAN RAMIREZ
Spain
|
Adult Male Degree Sparring Heavy Weight |
1st
Padraid O'Connor
Ireland
2nd
Richard Belle
England
3rd
MANDELJ ALES
Slovenia
3rd
MATIAS RAMOS
Argentina
|
Adult Male Degree Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st
GONZALO HAURI
Argentina
2nd
KEVIN V WEERT
Netherlands
3rd
MARTIN STRAATEN
Netherlands
3rd
Gavin Williamson
England
|
Adult Male Degree Pwr |
1st
Dave Gurney
England
2nd
SAYAN BAT
Russia
3rd
Leonid Kim
Russia
3rd
Sean Hoffman
USA
|
Adult Male Degree Spec |
1st
Andrew Smith
USA
2nd
Richard Belle
England
3rd
Omar Torres
USA
3rd
DAMIAN FERNANDEZ
Argentina
|
Adult Female I Degree Patterns |
1st
INNA KVON
Uzbekistan
2nd
Joanna Szczutkowska
England
3rd
Carla Dunne
England
3rd
MAYA MACKENZIE-CARDY
Sweden
|
Adult Female II Degree Patterns |
1st
LUCIANA FRACCHIA
Argentina
2nd
MACARENA PUCHETA
Argentina
3rd
MARIA RECHIFORT
Argentina
3rd
POH LOOI TANG
Singapore
|
Adult Female III Degree Patterns |
1st
ALEKSANDRA KAN
Russia
2nd
Bianca Zuckerman
USA
3rd
DANIELA GOITRE
Spain
3rd
Prit Kaur Sidhu
England
|
Adult Female IV Degree Patterns |
1st
SILVIA FARIGU
Italy
2nd
Laurie Cornwell
England
3rd
Julie Scott
Scotland
|
Adult Female V Degree Patterns |
1st
Lucy Wolf
England
2nd
ROMINA GALARRAGA
Argentina
3rd
Liz Mckenna
Scotland
|
Adult Female Degree Sparring Micro Weight |
1st
SILVIA FARIGU
Italy
2nd
FERNANDA ARRUA
Argentina
3rd
Julie Scott
Scotland
3rd
Lucy Wolf
England
|
Adult Female Degree Sparring Light Weight |
1st
NATALIA MAUAS
Argentina
2nd
FLORENCIA GONZALEZ
Argentina
3rd
JOANNA TROIANO
Argentina
3rd
Claire O'Sullivan
Ireland
|
Adult Female Degree Sparring Welter Weight |
1st
Liz Mckenna
Scotland
2nd
Nicola Bishop
Scotland
3rd
LAETITIA V GARDEREN
Netherlands
3rd
MARIA RECHIFORT
Argentina
|
Adult Female Degree Sparring Middle Weight |
1st
MELANIE EVERS
Netherlands
2nd
Prit Kaur Sidhu
England
3rd
Laurie Cornwell
England
3rd
DEBRAH LUPARDO
Argentina
|
Adult Female Degree Sparring Heavy Weight |
1st
Kimberley Bradshaw
England
2nd
Laura CreMen
Ireland
3rd
Nadine Coulahan
Ireland
3rd
Nga Tig Leung
Hong Kong
|
Adult Female Degree Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st
Katerina Todd
England
2nd
BARBARA GADEA
Argentina
3rd
Leanne Evans
England
3rd
Anne MACKLAND
USA
|
Adult Female Degree Pwr |
1st
Audra Brown
USA
2nd
Rachael Fraser
USA
3rd
DANIELA GOITRE
Spain
3rd
CHANTAL DEMERS
Canada
|
Adult Female Degree Spec |
1st
Nicole Brown
Scotland
2nd
ELMIRA SAKHIPOVA
Russia
3rd
Leanne Evans
England
3rd
SILVIA FARIGU
Italy
|
Junior Male I Degree Patterns |
1st
GONZALO GORRIA
Argentina
2nd
Joshua Wellman
England
3rd
FEDERICO LOPASSO
Argentina
3rd
LUCAS TRUSZKOWSKI
Argentina
|
Junior Male II Degree Patterns |
1st
Brandon Fears
USA
2nd
RINTARO ISHIDA
Japan
3rd
Nicholas Woolf
USA
3rd
EMMANUEL RECHIFORT
Argentina
|
Junior Male III Degree Patterns |
1st
ALEXANDR KHEGAY
Uzbekistan
2nd
TAE HYUN HWANG
Korea
3rd
SIMONE OLIVA
Italy
3rd
Cathal Kilbane
Ireland
|
Junior Male Degree Sparring Micro Weight |
1st
Daniel O'Sullivan
Ireland
2nd
JUNYA KUWAHARA
Japan
3rd
DMITRY MIKHAYLOV
Russia
3rd
ALEXEY KHVAN
Russia
|
Junior Male Degree Sparring Light Weight |
1st
FERDERICO MASCIA
Italy
2nd
CARLO STEFANELLI
Italy
3rd
Christopher McCrory
Scotland
3rd
FRANCO PINEIRO
Argentina
|
Junior Male Degree Sparring Welter Weight |
1st
Alexander Li
Russia
2nd
WILLIAM LIZARDO
Canada
3rd
GONZALO GORRIA
Argentina
3rd
MAXIM NOVOSELTSEV
Russia
|
Junior Male Degree Sparring Middle Weight |
1st
Joshua Wellman
England
2nd
Nikolay PIVOVAROV
Russia
3rd
FEDERICO LOPASSO
Argentina
3rd
LUCAS TRUSZKOWSKI
Argentina
|
Junior Male Degree Sparring Heavy Weight |
1st
Thomas Smith
England
2nd
Nicholas Woolf
USA
3rd
VICTOR HAN
Canada
3rd
PAVLOS KASSELOURIS
Greece
|
Junior Male Degree Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st
Valeriy Tsoy
Russia
2nd
Connor Rankin
Scotland
3rd
JOSHUA MCKINNON
Australia
3rd
TAE YANG KIM
Korea
|
Junior Male Degree Pwr |
1st
REECE MAYNE
Australia
2nd
Vincent Flores
USA
3rd
PAVLOS KASSELOURIS
Greece
3rd
Grant Mitchell
Scotland
|
Junior Male Degree Spec |
1st
Brandon Fears
USA
2nd
Connor McLay
Scotland
3rd
David Monaghan
Scotland
3rd
Valeriy Tsoy
Russia
|
Junior Female I Degree Patterns |
1st
ROMINA PROTOPAPA
Argentina
2nd
Charlotte Bradford-Gibbs
England
3rd
OLGA TSOY
Uzbekistan
3rd
Marina Bezridnaya
Russia
|
Junior Female II Degree Patterns |
1st
Catherine Jue
USA
2nd
Joann Rolison
England
3rd
Julianne Lim
USA
3rd
AMIE HOCKENHULL
Australia
|
Junior Female III Degree Patterns |
1st
GALINA KHEGAY
Uzbekistan
2nd
Amanda Hurben
USA
3rd
STEPHANIE GALIBERT
Australia
3rd
WENDY TAN
Canada
|
Junior Female Degree Sparring Micro Weight |
1st
GALINA KHEGAY
Uzbekistan
2nd
ELIANA OJEDA
Argentina
3rd
KATARINA JELENCIC
Croatia
3rd
Rishika Baral
USA
|
Junior Female Degree Sparring Light Weight |
1st
Joann Rolison
England
2nd
MARIA ROJAS
Argentina
3rd
Shannon Murphy
Ireland
3rd
SAKIKO KIMURA
Japan
|
Junior Female Degree Sparring Welter Weight |
1st
AGUSTINA ARMOA
Argentina
2nd
Amanda Hurben
USA
3rd
STEPHANIE GALIBERT
Australia
3rd
DEMSAR PIA
Slovenia
|
Junior Female Degree Sparring Middle Weight |
1st
Marina Bezridnaya
Russia
2nd
Julianne Lim
USA
3rd
STEPHANIE DOBOZIE
Canada
3rd
Gemma O'Connor
England
|
Junior Female Degree Sparring Heavy Weight |
1st
Sophie Wadsley
England
2nd
YESICA NUNEZ
Argentina
3rd
DOMINIKA BEDNARCZYK
Canada
3rd
Sophie Donnelly
England
|
Junior Female Degree Sparring Hyper Weight |
1st
SANDA LIVIA MADUNA
Croatia
2nd
BARBARA CYBART
Canada
3rd
WENDY TAN
Canada
3rd
Jessica Ransley
England
|
Junior Female Degree Pwr |
1st
DOMINIKA BEDNARCZYK
Canada
2nd
Amanda Hurben
USA
3rd
Brianna Hernadez
USA
3rd
STEPHANIE DOBOZIE
Canada
|
Junior Female Degree Spec |
1st
Joann Rolison
England
2nd
DOMINIKA BEDNARCZYK
Canada
3rd
Amanda Hurben
USA
3rd
Elizabeth Palfrey
England |